MENU

SEKOLAH MENENGAH

Bil Nama Sekolah Alamat No. Fon No. Fax Website
1 SMK Tengku Abdullah Jalan Haji Montok 6094221261 6094227546 http://smktengkuabdullah.blogspot.my/
2 SMK Paloh Hinai Paloh Hinai 6094291235 6094291235  
3 SMK Nenasi Kg Nenasi 6094181080 6094181549  
4 Sekolah Sultan Haji Ahmad Shah Pekan (SHAH) Jalan Sultan Abu Bakar 6094224616 6094225453 http://www.shahpekan.edu.my/news.php
5 SMK Seri Pekan Bandar Baru Peramu 6094264221 6094264220 http://seripekan5074.blogspot.my/
6 SMK Indera Shahbandar Kuala Pahang 6094211261 6094211262  
7 SMK Pekan KM. 3.5 Jalan Pekan - Nenasi 6094227661 6094227695  
8 SMK Ubai Kg Ubai 6094264605 6094260043  
9 SMK Peramu Jaya Peramu Jaya 6094101310 6094101311  
10 SMK Ahmad Jalan Rompin Lama 6094221252 6094226121  
11 SBP Integrasi Pekan Pulau Serai 6094101010 6094101030 http://instar-pekan.blogspot.my/
12 SMK Dato' Mahmud Mat Tanah Putih 6094269145 6094264171 http://smkdmahmudmat.blogspot.my/
13 SMK (LKTP) Chini Felda Chini 2 6094566163 6094566163 http://smkchini.page.tl/
14 SMK Chini Timur Felda Chini Timur 2 6094571559 6094571921 http://smkchinitimur.blogspot.my/
15 SMK Chini 2 Pusat Pentadbiran Dara 6094565628 6094568830  
16 SMK Lepar KM 43.5 Llebuhraya Tun Abdul Razak 6095462392 6095665794 http://smkleparpekan.blogspot.my/

 

SEKOLAH RENDAH

Bil Nama Sekolah No. Telefon
1 SK Seri Biram 6094224050
2 SK Ahmad 6094221258
3 SK Seri Terentang 6094221332
4 SK Sri Maulana 6094224084
5 SK Tanjung Medang  
6 SK Temai 6094281188
7 SK Padang Rumbia 6094281199
8 SK Kg Acheh 6094281107
9 SJK(C) Pekan 6094223381
10 SK Peramu Jaya 6094268434
11 SK Indera Shahbandar 6095676046
12 SK Tanah Puteh 6094269593
13 SK Langgar 6094264126
14 SK Serandu  
15 SK Ganchong 6094300016
16 SK Pahang Tua  
17 SK Pulau Rusa  
18 SJK(C) Yoke Hwa  
19 SK Nenasi 6094181420
20 SK Tanjung Batu 6094181516
21 SK Sungai Miang 6095686580
22 SK Permatang Keledang 94225254
23 SK Pasir Panjang 6095687342
24 SK Tanjung Agas 6094224690
25 SK Bebar 611954343
26 SJK(C) Kee Wha 6094181505
27 SK Lepar 6095675344
28 SK Paloh Hinai 6094291306
29 SK Mambang 6094201203
30 SK Seri Makmur 6094779267
31 SK Bandar 2  
32 SK Serambi 6094291328
33 SK Kinchir TIADA
34 SK Pelak 6094291233
35 SK Pulau Manis TIADA
36 SK Belimbing TIADA
37 SK (Felda) Chini 1 & 4 6094566390
38 SK (Felda) Chini 3 & 5 6094566159
39 SK (Lktp) Chini Timur 2 6094571469
40 SK (Felda) Chini 2 6094566301
41 SK (Felda) Chini Timur 1 6094571552
42 SK Kota Perdana 6094525703
43 SK Runchang TIADA
44 SK Tasik Cini, Pekan (Jheoa) TIADA
Kemaskini Terakhir: Jumaat, 20 Oktober 2017 - 2:27pm